All case studies
Hospitality
How Grand Vista Increased Direct Bookings by 220%
Grand Vista Hotel Group
A four-property hotel group was bleeding margin to OTAs. We rebuilt the booking funnel and shifted paid spend to high-intent direct traffic.
- +220%Direct bookings
- $84K/yrOTA commission saved
- 14 weeksProject timeline
Healthcare
How Meridian Health Tripled Qualified Patient Inquiries
Meridian Health Network
A regional clinic network needed compliant lead generation without sacrificing trust. Local SEO and education-first content did the heavy lifting.
- 3xNew patient inquiries
- -41%Cost per lead
- 6 citiesMarkets served
Restaurants
How Urban Table Increased Midweek Covers by 40%
Urban Table Restaurant Group
A three-location restaurant group struggled with empty Tuesday–Thursday covers. Hyper-local ads and a simple loyalty loop changed the pattern.
- +40%Weeknight covers
- +28%Repeat visit rate
- 4.7★Avg. review score
Real Estate
How Lakeside Realty Cut Qualified Lead Costs by 52%
Lakeside Realty Partners
A boutique brokerage competing against national portals needed a funnel that treated buyers and sellers differently — same brand, different paths.
- -52%Cost per lead
- +95%Listing inquiries
- 100%Agent adoption
Education
How BrightPath Increased Enrollment Inquiries by 175%
BrightPath Academy
An online learning platform needed to stand out in a crowded ed-tech market without promising outcomes it could not guarantee.
- +175%Enrollment inquiries
- +63%Trial sign-ups
- 4.2xAd spend ROI
E-commerce
How Nova Commerce Grew Revenue 89% on the Same Ad Budget
Nova Commerce Co.
A DTC home goods brand was spending more each month for flat returns. We fixed the store, then optimized the ads.
- +89%Revenue growth
- +2.1ptsConversion rate
- -34%Cart abandonment
